Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Jodis putata Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-01)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kristian Hassel (2008-05-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-01)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-31)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-01)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-31)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-29)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-29)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-17)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-07-12)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2005-07-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-24)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) John Grønning (2008-05-15)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-19)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-07)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-30)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-10)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-29)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-07)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) John Martin Mjelde (2008-05-12)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-11)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-05)