Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Bjarne B L Andersen (2007-10-23)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) (2007-10-22)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-21)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-20)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-10-22)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-21)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-21)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-21)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-19)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-20)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2007-10-18)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-17)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-10)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-14)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-10-13)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-02)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Bjørn Berg (2007-09-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Epirrita sp. Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-15)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2007-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-10-12)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) (2007-10-11)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2007-10-11)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Rune Voie (2007-10-13)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-04)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Odd Hallaråker (2007-10-13)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-10-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-12)