Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-08)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-16)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-29)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-26)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-28)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-19)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-20)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-12)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) (2007-08-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-10)
Yezognophos vittaria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-03)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-22)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-17)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-15)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-25)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-06)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-07)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-12)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-28)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Morten Nysveen (2007-06-18)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-18)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-23)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-13)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)