Larentiinae

  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
  • Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-25)
  • Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2022-07-27)
  • Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-09)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
  • Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-19)
  • Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-20)
  • Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
  • Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
  • Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
  • Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-13)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
  • Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
  • Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
  • Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
  • Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-15)
  • Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
  • Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-07-14)
  • Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
  • Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2022-07-13)
  • Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) John Skartveit (2022-07-12)
  • Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2022-07-13)
  • Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
  • Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
  • Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
  • Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
  • Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)