Hopp til hovedinnhold

Larentiinae

  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer)
    Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
    Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
  • Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug)
    Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2024-05-19)
  • Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
    Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2024-05-13)
  • Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim)
    Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer)
    Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
  • Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped)
    Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2024-05-07)
  • Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped)
    Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug)
    Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug)
    Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
  • Eupithecia irriguata
    Eupithecia irriguata John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
  • Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim)
    Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) John Stenersen (2024-05-07)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-05)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
    Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-17)
  • Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
    Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-01)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer)
    Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Frank Lyngvær (2024-05-01)
  • Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped)
    Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2024-04-17)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
    Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-06-27)
  • Pasiphila debiliata
    Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
  • Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug)
    Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
  • Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)
    Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave)
    Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug)
    Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)
    Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Nils Rogn (2023-09-03)
  • Larentia clavaria (The Mallow)
    Larentia clavaria (The Mallow) Nils Rogn (2023-09-08)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-23)
  • Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach)
    Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Nils Rogn (2023-07-31)
  • Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet)
    Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth)
    Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)
    Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
    Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
  • Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
    Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
  • Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet)
    Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth)
    Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
  • Eupithecia tenuiata
    Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
  • Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell)
    Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-17)
  • Mesotype parallelolineata
    Mesotype parallelolineata John Skartveit (2023-08-18)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-17)
  • Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug)
    Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
  • Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug)
    Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
    Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
  • Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
    Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
  • Dysstroma latefasciata
    Dysstroma latefasciata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)