Larentiinae
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-12)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-28)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-18)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-23)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-13)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-05-19)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-30)
Dysstroma latefasciata Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-26)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-23)
Lythria cruentaria Tanja Eyhorn (2007-04-30)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-24)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-22)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-21)