«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-23)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Amphipoea sp. Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-23)
Mormo maura (Old Lady) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-21)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-17)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Robert Worm (2023-08-21)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Robert Worm (2023-08-20)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-18)
Mesotype parallelolineata John Skartveit (2023-08-18)
Acronicta aceris (The Sycamore) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-17)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Dysstroma latefasciata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Peter Forseth (2023-08-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Peter Forseth (2023-08-16)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Mesotype parallelolineata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-15)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Peter Forseth (2023-08-15)