«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-11)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-11)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-12)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-12)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-14)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-11)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-13)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-12)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-10)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) (2008-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-12)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-11)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) (2008-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-10)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Grønning
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-06)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Mesapamea sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-09)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-08)