«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-03)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-25)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-05)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-01)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-05)
Anticollix sparsata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-02)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-04)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-14)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-20)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-29)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-02)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Renate Magnussen (2008-07-02)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Renate Magnussen (2008-07-02)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-01)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-01)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)