«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-19)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-06)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-08)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-10)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-04)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-04)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-04)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-04)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-03)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-03-16)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-14)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-18)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Panolis flammea (2008-05-02)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-26)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-27)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-04)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-25)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-04-24)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)