Hopp til hovedinnhold

«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)

  • Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)
    Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)
    Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet)
    Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell)
    Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal)
    Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine)
    Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer)
    Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell)
    Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)
    Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent)
    Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Scoparia ancipitella
    Scoparia ancipitella Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch)
    Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)
    Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Oecophora bractella
    Oecophora bractella Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume)
    Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble)
    Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer)
    Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot)
    Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)
    Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble)
    Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth)
    Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet)
    Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller)
    Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey)
    Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling)
    Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix)
    Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell)
    Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-19)
  • Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl)
    Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-10-03)
  • Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button)
    Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-03)
  • Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button)
    Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Nils Rogn (2023-09-06)
  • Ypsolopha asperella
    Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (2023-09-06)
  • Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button)
    Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Nils Rogn (2023-09-27)
  • Sciota hostilis
    Sciota hostilis Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
  • Elachista diederichsiella
    Elachista diederichsiella Nils Rogn (2023-07-05)
  • Eriopsela quadrana
    Eriopsela quadrana Nils Rogn (2023-07-02)
  • Endothenia hebesana
    Endothenia hebesana Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell)
    Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Triaxomera fulvimitrella
    Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Anania coronata (Elder Pearl)
    Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Endothenia hebesana
    Endothenia hebesana Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill)
    Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober)
    Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) Nils Rogn (2023-06-29)
  • Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge)
    Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
  • Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body)
    Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)
    Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
    Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
  • Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)
    Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
  • Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume)
    Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume)