«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-03)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-01)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-13)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-12)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-10)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Catoptria permutatella Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-05)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-24)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-09)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-09)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-08)
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-07-17)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-07-01)
Eudonia sudetica Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-01)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-07-17)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2006-08-19)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-01)
Phiaris palustrana Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Bucculatrix frangutella (Buckthorn Bent-wing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Gelechia rhombella (Apple Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-30)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-29)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-29)
Acrobasis advenella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-29)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-29)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-31)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-30)
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-30)
Agonopterix assimilella (Dusted Flat-body) John Grønning (2008-07-27)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) John Grønning (2008-07-27)