Hopp til hovedinnhold

Erebidae

  • Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
    Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
  • Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman)
    Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Eivind Nielsen (2024-06-02)
  • Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout)
    Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)
    Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-25)
  • Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock)
    Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-05-24)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)
    Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2024-05-20)
  • Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock)
    Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Peter Forseth (2024-05-03)
  • Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout)
    Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-07-16)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)
    Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Ole Terland (2023-09-10)
  • Catocala nupta (Red Underwing)
    Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-23)
  • Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
    Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
  • Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
    Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
  • Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
    Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
  • Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout)
    Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)
    Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
  • Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
    Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
  • Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock)
    Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-06-10)
  • Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock)
    Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-06-10)
  • Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock)
    Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-06-10)
  • Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine)
    Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
  • Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled)
    Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled) Bjørn Olav Jondal (2022-11-07)
  • Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff)
    Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Nils Rogn (2022-07-09)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-09-27)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-09-26)
  • Setina irrorella (Dew Moth)
    Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)
    Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-09-03)
  • Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip)
    Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Nils Rogn (2022-07-19)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)
    Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Laura Agathe Moberg (2021-07-07)
  • Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)
    Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Laura Agathe Moberg (2021-07-07)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
    Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
  • Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)
    Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
  • Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
    Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred)
    Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
    Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
  • Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman)
    Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Eilema depressa (Buff Footman)
    Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Eilema depressa (Buff Footman)
    Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
    Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)
    Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)
    Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
  • Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred)
    Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
  • Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger)
    Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-07-22)
  • Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
    Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
    Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)
    Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
  • Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot)
    Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)