«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2011-09-30)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Arve Hamlander (2011-09-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-23)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-09-29)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Bjørn Sørhøy (2011-09-30)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Nils Rogn (2011-09-30)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-09-12)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-09-05)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Johan Reinert Vikan (2011-09-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-29)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-30)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) John Skartveit (2011-09-30)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Hans Brubak (2011-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-28)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Bjørn Sørhøy (2011-09-26)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-24)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-24)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-11)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-11)