Observatør Dag O. Bollingmo
Home place: | Trøndelag, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-06-09 |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-01)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-21)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-21)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-20)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-20)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-20)
Mesapamea sp. Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-16)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-02)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-01)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-31)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-30)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-30)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-27)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-27)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-27)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-27)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-20)
Macaria fusca Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-14)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-14)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-14)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-06)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-06-19)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-06-19)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-06-19)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-08)
Aricia eumedon Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-08)
Aricia eumedon Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-08)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-08)