Observatør Sveinung Sigbjørnsen
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2009-01-24 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-02)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-10-23)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Dysstroma sp. Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Apamea schildei Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Apamea schildei Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Phiaris turfosana Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Apamea schildei Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-01)
Rheumaptera subhastata Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Yezognophos vittaria Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-06-20)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-05-31)