Observatør Øyvind Stickler
Home place: | Vestfold, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-07-13 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-17)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma hydrata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)