Observatør John Stenersen
Home place: | Nordland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2011-08-01 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)