Observatør Trond S. Gimre
Home place: | Agder, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-09-14 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-10)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Trond S. Gimre (2007-04-24)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Gry Heidi Brandsdal (2008-06-06)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-06)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-14)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-11)
Choreutis pariana (Apple Leaf Skeletoniser) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-04)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Gry Heidi Brandsdal (2007-09-02)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Trond S. Gimre (2001-08-10)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2001-08-11)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-14)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-09)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-30)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-15)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond S. Gimre (2002-04-27)
Apamea illyria Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-25)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-12)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-10)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-10)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Trond S. Gimre (2008-03-22)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Trond S. Gimre (2008-04-24)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-04-22)
Eriocrania sp. Trond S. Gimre (2008-04-18)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Trond S. Gimre (2008-04-14)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-02)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Trond S. Gimre (2006-09-30)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Trond S. Gimre (2001-06-18)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-07)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-03)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-12)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2006-10-19)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-04-28)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Trond S. Gimre (2006-08-13)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond Gimre (2007-06-06)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond Gimre (2007-05-20)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Trond Gimre (2007-08-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Gimre (2006-08-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Gimre (2006-10-07)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond Gimre (2006-09-14)
Epirrita sp. Trond Gimre (2007-09-28)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Trond Gimre (2007-10-01)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Trond Gimre (2006-08-17)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Gimre (2007-09-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond Gimre (2007-09-25)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-01)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Trond Gimre (2006-08-11)