Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-27 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-27 | 2024-05-26 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Hamre kyrkje (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Hamre kyrkje (Vestland, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Hamre kyrkje (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Hamre kyrkje (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-05-26 | 2024-05-26 | | Hamre kyrkje (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gelechiidae indet. (Twirler moths) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-05-24 | 2024-05-24 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |