Observatør Anders Lundberg
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2015-03-20 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-17)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-16)
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-16)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-16)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Autographa buraetica Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-04)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-05)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Ipimorpha subtusa Anders Lundberg (2016-09-02)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-04)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-04)
Amphipoea sp. Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-28)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-25)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-24)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-24)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-23)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-22)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-21)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-21)
Amphipoea sp. Anders Lundberg (2016-08-21)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-20)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-20)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-20)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-16)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-15)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-15)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-15)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-14)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-13)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-13)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-12)
Catoptria permutatella Anders Lundberg (2016-08-12)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-12)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-12)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-10)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-10)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-07)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Catoptria permutatella Anders Lundberg (2016-08-06)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-05)