Observatør Ole Terland
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-05-18 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Ole Terland (2024-06-10)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Ole Terland (2024-06-08)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Ole Terland (2024-06-08)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ole Terland (2024-06-03)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ole Terland (2024-06-04)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Ole Terland (2024-06-04)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Ole Terland (2024-06-04)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2024-06-03)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2024-06-03)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ole Terland (2024-05-31)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Ole Terland (2024-05-31)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2024-05-29)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2024-05-29)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2024-05-19)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ole Terland (2024-05-19)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-18)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-18)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2024-05-16)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2024-05-05)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2024-04-17)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2024-04-08)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2024-03-10)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-10-08)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-24)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-13)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2023-09-13)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Ole Terland (2023-09-10)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-08)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-05)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-29)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-29)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-18)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-18)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2022-08-30)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-20)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2023-07-21)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Ole Terland (2023-07-15)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Ole Terland (2023-07-09)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2023-07-09)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2023-07-09)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Translucent Pearl) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2023-07-07)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-07-05)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2023-07-05)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-06-29)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2023-06-27)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Ole Terland (2023-06-27)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2023-06-11)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2023-06-11)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2023-06-10)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Ole Terland (2023-06-13)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2023-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2023-05-20)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Ole Terland (2023-05-20)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Ole Terland (2023-05-20)
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) Ole Terland (2023-05-20)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Ole Terland (2023-05-12)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2022-11-15)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2022-11-15)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2022-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Epirrita sp. Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2022-09-25)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-11)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Ole Terland (2022-06-26)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Ole Terland (2022-07-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2022-07-05)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Ole Terland (2022-07-04)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2022-07-05)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Ole Terland (2022-07-05)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Ole Terland (2022-06-07)