Observatør Dag O. Bollingmo
Home place: | Trøndelag, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-06-09 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-08-13)
Eriogaster arbusculae Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-08-13)
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-08-13)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-07-01)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-07-01)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-30)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-30)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-29)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-28)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-15)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-13)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-08)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-08)
Malacodea regelaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-04-12)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-04-04)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-10-05)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-10-05)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-10-05)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-18)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-04)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Amphipoea sp. Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-18)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-08-02)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-24)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-23)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-18)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-07-18)