Observatør Bjørn Pettersen

SpeciesAndel av lokaliteterLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Xestia speciosa100%1222011-08-06
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)100%1212011-04-22
Dysstroma infuscata100%1222012-08-01
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)100%1222012-08-04
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)100%1112008-09-14
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady)100%11 2008-09-15
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)100%1112006-08-21
Pieris napi (Green-veined White)100%11 2008-07-03
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary)100%1112010-07-23
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet)100%11 2010-07-24
Plebejus idas (Idas blue)100%1112008-07-12
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue)100%1112008-07-09
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown)100%11 2010-08-07
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth)100%11 2006-08-31
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet)100%11 2010-07-18
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak)100%1112010-06-02
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary)100%1112008-07-04
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary)100%11 2008-07-03
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue)100%1112008-06-05
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath)100%1112010-06-28
Hesperia comma (Silver-spotted Skipper)100%1112008-07-09
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White)100%1112008-07-02
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow)100%1112007-07-13
Aricia eumedon100%1112009-06-25
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue)100%1112007-07-24
Lycaena helle (Violet Copper)100%1112008-07-03
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper)100%1112010-08-08
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary)100%1112010-07-23
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath)100%1112008-07-04
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)100%1112006-09-16
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)100%1112012-08-11
Apamea rubrirena100%1142012-07-17
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red)100%1112010-08-05
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow)100%1112011-09-05
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet)100%1112010-08-01
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet)100%1112010-06-10
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)100%1112011-05-09
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)100%1112010-07-03
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart)100%1112010-08-11
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)100%1112010-08-20
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug)100%1112012-06-29
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)100%1112008-07-27
Xestia fennica100%11 2010-08-06
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)100%1112010-08-13
Dysstroma latefasciata100%1112010-08-18
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)100%1112010-08-10
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)100%1112010-08-07
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)100%11 2010-08-12
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing)100%1112010-04-12
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)100%1112010-07-13