Observatør Geirr O Pedersen

SpeciesAndel av lokaliteterLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer)100%213 2011-07-08
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper)100%27 2011-07-08
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue)100%2612011-06-25
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)50%13312011-10-05
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)50%13212011-07-25
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)50%132 2011-09-29
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix)50%131 2011-08-10
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)50%13112011-08-07
Pieris brassicae (Large White)50%130 2011-09-15
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)50%129 2011-07-28
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn)50%12812011-07-19
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)50%128 2011-08-21
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)50%126 2011-09-15
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)50%12512011-07-22
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)50%125 2011-08-10
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)50%124 2011-08-13
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix)50%124 2011-09-14
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)50%12412011-08-13
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot)50%124 2011-08-21
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)50%12312011-08-07
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)50%122 2011-08-01
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)50%12212011-07-21
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)50%122 2011-08-05
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)50%122 2011-08-13
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw)50%121 2011-08-10
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)50%120 2011-08-10
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)50%11912011-07-17
Chersotis cuprea50%119 2011-08-21
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear)50%118 2011-09-12
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)50%118 2011-07-18
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell)50%118 2011-09-20
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)50%118 2011-08-13
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)50%11812011-08-10
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)50%11812011-08-06
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)50%118 2011-08-07
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)50%11712011-08-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)50%117 2011-08-21
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet)50%117 2011-07-16
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)50%116 2011-09-20
Cochylimorpha alternana (Kentish Conch)50%116 2011-08-07
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)50%116 2011-08-07
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath)50%116 2011-07-05
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass)50%116 2011-07-28
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown)50%11412011-07-13
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)50%114 2011-08-05
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)50%11412011-07-26
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)50%113 2011-08-06
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye)50%113 2011-08-07
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow)50%11312011-08-01
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck)50%113 2011-07-31