Observatør Turid og Jarle Bakken
Home place: | Møre og Romsdal, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2012-08-09 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-25)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-03)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-05-01)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-04-19)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2024-03-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-11-16)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-23)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-19)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-09-08)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-30)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-29)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-22)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-22)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-18)
Dysstroma latefasciata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-16)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Mesotype parallelolineata Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-15)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Chersotis cuprea Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)