Anders Lundberg (Bergen, Hordaland)

Select participant

Anders Lundberg (Bergen, Hordaland)

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)81242018-09-07
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)8852018-09-07
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)7912018-09-04
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)7452018-09-01
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)6672018-08-20
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)6642018-09-07
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)6602018-09-04
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)6562018-08-21
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)6462018-09-02
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)6422018-08-29
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)6322018-08-08
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)6272018-07-17
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer)6162018-06-10
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)5862018-09-04
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)5662018-08-23
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)5652018-09-07
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)5642018-08-12
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)5632018-09-07
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)5402018-08-07
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)5382018-07-19
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)5352018-09-04
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth)5282018-06-06
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)5212018-08-08
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)5192017-07-05
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade)5152018-08-15
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic)5142018-09-04
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)5102018-08-08
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)4682018-07-16
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)4542018-09-07
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)4522018-07-21
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)4482018-08-29
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)4422018-09-07
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth)4412018-09-04
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)4362018-09-04
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)4332018-07-27
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)4312017-05-27
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)4302018-07-31
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug)4302018-06-26
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)4302018-09-04
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)4292018-08-08
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)4262018-09-07
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot)4242018-09-07
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth)4232018-06-29
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)4232018-08-02
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)4232018-09-02
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)4232018-06-25
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow)4192018-09-07
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)4112018-09-07
Phiaris lacunana (Common Marble)4112018-09-04
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)4112018-08-08