Observatør Dag O. Bollingmo
Home place: | Trøndelag, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-06-09 |
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-11)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-11)
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-11)
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-11)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-04)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-04)
Coenonympha tullia (Large Heath) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-02)
Pyrgus centaureae (Northern Grizzled Skipper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-01)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-31)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-29)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-29)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-29)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-29)
Metaxmeste phrygialis Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-29)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-28)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Malacodea regelaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-04-22)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-21)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-21)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-21)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-15)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-15)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-15)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-30)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-30)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-30)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-10)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Eupithecia conterminata Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-08)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-27)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-10-01)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-10-01)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-11)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-11)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-10)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-10)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-27)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-27)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-27)
Mesapamea sp. Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-20)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-19)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-19)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-12)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-17)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-17)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-16)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-16)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-16)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-06)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-06)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-03)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-03)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-03)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-08-03)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-31)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-31)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-30)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-30)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-30)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-30)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-30)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-15)