Observatør Lars-Henrik Jensen
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2009-08-15 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-25)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-25)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-03)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-01)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-13)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-01)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Dysstroma sp. Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-19)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-19)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-10)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-10)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-07)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-07)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-07)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-07)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-02)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-02)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-06-07)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-29)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-16)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-14)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-14)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-14)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-11)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-11)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-06-24)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-09)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-09)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-08)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-07)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-06)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-04)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-01)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-01)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-01)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-06-11)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-06-09)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-06-09)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-17)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-08-06)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-08-06)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-08-05)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-08-06)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-08-04)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-05-31)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-07-10)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-07-11)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-07-09)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-07-05)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-06-09)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-09-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-20)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-19)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-18)
Diasemia reticularis Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-18)
Chersotis cuprea Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-18)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-17)
Yponomeuta sp. Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-16)
Acleris comariana/laterana Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-14)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-14)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-08-14)