Observatør Øyvind Stickler
Home place: | Vestfold, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-07-13 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-17)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma hydrata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)