Observatør Trond Einar Brobakk
Home place: | Trøndelag, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-08-05 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-17)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-18)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-18)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-09)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-06)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-03)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-03)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-04-20)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-31)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-30)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-17)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-29)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-02)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-26)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Crambus ericella Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Udea hamalis Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Speckled Fanner) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Acleris effractana/emargana Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Epirrita sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Acleris comariana/laterana Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-09-19)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Johan Reinert Vikan (2008-08-30)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Eana penziana Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-19)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Mesotype parallelolineata Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-08-05)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-05)