Observatør Øyvind Stickler
Home place: | Vestfold, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-07-13 |
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)