Observatør Geirr O Pedersen
Home place: | Akershus, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2011-05-13 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-25)
Dysstroma latefasciata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-25)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-20)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-19)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-18)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-18)
Assara terebrella (Dark Spruce Knot-horn) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-17)
Exaeretia allisella (Mugwort Flat-body) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-17)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-10)
Cataclysta lemnata (Small China-mark) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-05)
Aethes margaritana (Silver Coast Conch) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-03)
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-03)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-03)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Paramesia gnomana Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-02)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-30)
Cochylis flaviciliana Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-30)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-30)
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Eana argentana Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-26)
Denisia similella Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-26)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-25)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-25)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Scopula immorata (Lewes Wave) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)