Hopp til hovedinnhold
Lepidoptera.no
– Sommerfugler i Norge
Norsk
Log in
Search
Home
Species
Foodplants
Localities
Observers
Record observation
Observers
Select participant
Select participant
Aase Weberg (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Aasmund Berg (Åmot, Innlandet)
Adele Hellum (Drammen, Buskerud)
Aina Dahlø Janbu (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Alf A Myhre (Grue, Innlandet)
Alf E. Andresen (Bergen, Vestland)
Alf Tore Mjøs (Klepp, Rogaland)
Alma Ofelia Lodalen (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Alversund skule (Alver, Vestland)
Anders Jahren (Stange, Innlandet)
Anders Lundberg (Bergen, Vestland)
Anders Norheim (Bergen, Vestland)
Andreas Foxen Haldorsen (Alta, Finnmark)
Andreas Meyer Winnem (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Andreas Otterbeck (Oslo, Oslo)
Ane Andersen (Asker, Akershus)
Anette Granås Gyth (Vefsn, Nordland)
Anette Skutevik (Bergen, Vestland)
Anette Stensen (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Ann Charlott Farmen (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Ann Kristin Åse (Andøy, Nordland)
Anne Grethe Seljordslia (Seljord, Telemark)
Anne Line Wathne (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Anne Merete Jørgensen (Levanger, Trøndelag)
Anne Skåle (Kristiansand, Agder)
Anne Westrem (Lurøy, Nordland)
Anneline Harborg (Oslo, Oslo)
Annette Ståhlstrøm (Oslo, Oslo)
Annie og Otto Falkenberg (Frøya, Trøndelag)
Antonie Bugge Hansen (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Are Berentsen (Bergen, Vestland)
Are Fagerhaug (Åsnes, Innlandet)
Are G Nilsen (Sør-Varanger, Finnmark)
Are Nakrem (Ørland, Trøndelag)
Arild Breistøl (Bergen, Vestland)
Arne Flor (Arendal, Agder)
Arne Garvik (Osterøy, Vestland)
Arne Karlsen (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Arne Moslåtten (Gol, Buskerud)
Arne Tjelle (Haugesund, Rogaland)
Arne Uleberg (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Arne Åsheim (Porsgrunn, Telemark)
Arnfinn Rømuld (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Arnold Larsen (Ullensvang, Vestland)
Arve Hunsbedt (Kvinesdal, Agder)
Asbjørn Folvik (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Asbjørn Folvik (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Asbjørn Torgersen (Tinn, Telemark)
Asker videregående skole (Asker, Akershus)
Aslak Nedregård (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Atle Grimsby (Utsira, Rogaland)
Auke Hunneman (Oslo, Oslo)
Baard Larsen (Grimstad, Agder)
Benedicte Jørgensen (Drammen, Buskerud)
Benedicte Skare (Voss, Vestland)
Bente Dalen (Modum, Buskerud)
Bente R Dybesland (Kristiansand, Agder)
Berge Skåtun (Bjørnafjorden, Vestland)
Berge ungdomsskole (Lyngdal, Agder)
Berit Hansen (Tinn, Telemark)
Berit Stokdal Johansen (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Bernard Fransen (, )
Bjarne Andersen (Bergen, Vestland)
Bjarne Andersen (Bergen, Vestland)
Bjarne Emil Time (Time, Rogaland)
Bjarne Oddane (Time, Rogaland)
Bjarte Tennfjord (Øygarden, Vestland)
Bjørg Karin Bråten (Vestre Toten, Innlandet)
Bjørg Ulveseth Mæhlum (Ringsaker, Innlandet)
Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (Kongsberg, Buskerud)
Bjørn Berg (Snåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag)
Bjørn Eide (Hadsel, Nordland)
Bjørn Ivar Haugen (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Bjørn Ivar Katla (Bergen, Vestland)
Bjørn M Andersen (Vågan, Nordland)
Bjørn Molund (Alta, Finnmark)
Bjørn Pettersen (Alvdal, Innlandet)
Bjørn Remseth (Asker, Akershus)
Bjørn Schjølberg (Røros - Rosse, Trøndelag)
Bjørn Sigve Bilstad (Larvik, Vestfold)
Bjørn Sørhøy (Steinkjer, Trøndelag)
Bjørn Volle (Kongsberg, Buskerud)
Bjørn Åge Langrind (Notodden, Telemark)
Bjørnar bergmo (Enebakk, Akershus)
Bodil Udstuen (Horten, Vestfold)
Bodil Udstuen (Vindafjord, Rogaland)
borghild sundan (Nærøysund, Trøndelag)
Brenda Garbin (Bærum, Akershus)
Brit Eli (Gjerdrum, Akershus)
Brit Haugbro (Indre Østfold, Østfold)
Brit Henriette Enger (Ringsaker, Innlandet)
Britt Arnhøy (Nittedal, Akershus)
Brøttum barne- og ungdomsskole (Ringsaker, Innlandet)
Byåsen skole (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Børge Ugland Nyseth (Nittedal, Akershus)
Bård G. Stokke (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Camilla Korsnes (Tysnes, Vestland)
Camilla Slettmo (Eidsvoll, Akershus)
Carol Jorid Norfolk (Larvik, Vestfold)
Caroline Ann Mathieson (Rollag, Buskerud)
Cary Hendy (Bærum, Akershus)
Cathrine Alexandra Grønkvist Eliassen (Eidsvoll, Akershus)
Cato Voreland (Kristiansand, Agder)
Charlotte Andersen Uren (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Christel M Retsby (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Christer Kamsvåg (Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal)
Christian Borck (Oslo, Oslo)
Christian Grorud (Bærum, Akershus)
Christine Sørby (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Christopher Zabel (Bamble, Telemark)
Claire Laila Dines (Larvik, Vestfold)
Claus Kvasnes (Oslo, Oslo)
Dag L. Fjeldstad (Tysvær, Rogaland)
Dag O. Bollingmo (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Dag Tveitnes (Strand, Rogaland)
Dag Øivind Ingierd (Frogn, Akershus)
Dagfinn Slungård (Stjørdal, Trøndelag)
David Been (Drammen, Buskerud)
David C. Shinn (Tønsberg, Vestfold)
Don Macdonald (Oslo, Oslo)
Doris Brekke (Kviteseid, Telemark)
Dyveke Hetland (Oslo, Oslo)
Edmund S. Bull-Sveen (Kongsberg, Buskerud)
Egil Frantzen (Bergen, Vestland)
Egil Gjelstad (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Egil Østby (Elverum, Innlandet)
Eigil Rasmussen (Bærum, Akershus)
Eiulf Lian (Lillestrøm, Akershus)
Eivind Nielsen (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Eldfrid Lundestad (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Eli Gates (Asker, Akershus)
Elin Stasviken Sperstad (Skjåk, Innlandet)
Elisabeth Christensen (Horten, Vestfold)
Elisabeth Moi (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Elisabeth Nordgreen (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Elisabeth Nyberget (Stange, Innlandet)
ellen Olga torsdatter (Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland)
Elsa Naumann (Oslo, Oslo)
Elvebakken videregående skole (Oslo, Oslo)
Endre Ivar Sæ (Sveio, Vestland)
Endre Løfaldli (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Enok Olsn (Andøy, Nordland)
Erfjord (Kvinesdal, Agder)
Erik Nordstrand (Askøy, Vestland)
Erik Poppe (Bærum, Akershus)
Erland Andersen (Halden, Østfold)
Eva Berg (Ringsaker, Innlandet)
Eva otervik (Bindal, Nordland)
Eva Songe Paulsen (Suldal, Rogaland)
Evald Bjørnevik (Vindafjord, Rogaland)
Even Mjaaland (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Ferdinand Norby Lorentzen (Midt-Telemark, Telemark)
Finn Bowers (Øvre Eiker, Buskerud)
Finnsnes barneskole (Senja, Troms)
Fjell ungdomsskule (Øygarden, Vestland)
Fjerdum skole (Gausdal, Innlandet)
Framnes Kristne vidaregåande skule (Kvam, Vestland)
Frank Albrecht (Kristiansand, Agder)
Frank Alendal (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Frank Hammergren (Tromsø, Troms)
Frank Lyngvær (Frøya, Trøndelag)
Frantz Tandberg (Drammen, Buskerud)
Frede Thorsheim (Øygarden, Vestland)
Frede Thorsheim (Øygarden, Vestland)
Fredrik Birkeland (Sola, Rogaland)
Fredrik Kræmer (Klepp, Rogaland)
Frode Falkenberg (Bergen, Vestland)
Frode Nyborg (Oslo, Oslo)
Gaute Grønstøl (Bergen, Vestland)
Geir Birkeland (Oslo, Oslo)
Geir Mathiesen (Ås, Akershus)
Geir Myre (Vennesla, Agder)
Geir Otto Myrann (Vestby, Akershus)
Geirr O Pedersen (Frogn, Akershus)
Georen,Bengt (Kinn, Vestland)
Gerry Rawcliffe (, Haringey)
Gerry Stewart (Øygarden, Vestland)
Grethe Haugøy (Kristiansand, Agder)
Gro Arnesen (Eidsvoll, Akershus)
Gro van der Meeren (Austevoll, Vestland)
Gry-Elisabeth Lillenes Kempton (Herøy, Møre og Romsdal)
Gunn Rosvold (Skaun, Trøndelag)
Gunn-T. Høgstad (Tromsø, Troms)
Gunnar Kvifte (Bergen, Vestland)
Gunnar Mæhlum (Oslo, Oslo)
Gunnar Veastad (Lillehammer, Innlandet)
gunvor nervold antonsen (Rollag, Buskerud)
Guro Fiola Andreassen (Arendal, Agder)
Hallgeir Fisketjøn (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Hanna Bakke (Bergen, Vestland)
Hans Brubak (Lillestrøm, Akershus)
Hans Chr. Røgler (Asker, Akershus)
Hans Høiby (Orkland, Trøndelag)
Hans Martin Høiby (Orkland, Trøndelag)
Hans Petter Høie (Seljord, Telemark)
Harald Linde-Nielsen (Tønsberg, Vestfold)
Harald Oldervoll (Bergen, Vestland)
Harri Jalava (, Etelä-Suomen lääni)
Hege Dorholt (Nome, Telemark)
Hege Fjeldseth (Løten, Innlandet)
Hege Loholt (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Hege Løkken Hansen (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Hege Riesto (Bamble, Telemark)
Hege Svendsen (Senja, Troms)
Heidi Dubourgh Pedersen (Østre Toten, Innlandet)
Heidi Ulland (Flekkefjord, Agder)
Helene Sletten Vangen (Kristiansand, Agder)
Helge Blix (Rana, Nordland)
Helge Hafstad (Oslo, Oslo)
Helge Lahelle (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark)
Henry Pettersen (Dielddanuorri - Tjeldsund, Troms)
Hilde Klepaker (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Hilde Orkelbog Madland (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Hildegunn B Sørstrand (Smøla, Møre og Romsdal)
Hildur K. Wilhelmsen (Drammen, Buskerud)
Hjalmar S. Westgård (Tromsø, Troms)
Hyllestad skule (Hyllestad, Vestland)
Håkon Dreyer Sæter (Oslo, Oslo)
Håvar Hveding (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Håvard Edvardsen Hellerud (Tønsberg, Vestfold)
Ida Marie Mikalsen (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Inge Richardsen (Skjervøy, Troms)
Inge Åsheim (Porsgrunn, Telemark)
Ingebrigt Myrvoll (Tromsø, Troms)
Ingela Grimsvik (Våler, Østfold)
Inger Helen Rode (Voss, Vestland)
Inger Lise Samuelsen (Seljord, Telemark)
Inger Steen Rognlien (Larvik, Vestfold)
Ingjerd Reiten (Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal)
Ingrid Dubbelboer (Horten, Vestfold)
Ingrid Kalstad-Sjødalstrand (Nordre Follo, Akershus)
Isabel Espelund (Nannestad, Akershus)
Issac Fugah Eiternes (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Ivar Stormo (Indre Østfold, Østfold)
Jan Arvid Seljen (Stad, Vestland)
Jan Bjerkeli (Ringerike, Buskerud)
Jan Edvardsen (Åsnes, Innlandet)
Jan Erik Berglihn (Oslo, Oslo)
jan inge svensson (Stjørdal, Trøndelag)
Jan Oddvar Kristiansen (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Jan Roger Aune (Indre Fosen, Trøndelag)
Jan Torp Pharo (Hvaler, Østfold)
Jan-Erik Olsen (Hvaler, Østfold)
Jane Børtnes (Sola, Rogaland)
Janita Arhaug (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Jann-Oskar Granheim (Senja, Troms)
Janne Lien Nilsen (Øksnes, Nordland)
Jaran Runde (Sunnfjord, Vestland)
Jeanette H.Stenvold (Senja, Troms)
Jeannet Klaastad (Bamble, Telemark)
Jens Christian Berg (Bindal, Nordland)
Jens Petter Berg (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Jisca Huisman (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Joakim Stai (Vestby, Akershus)
John Anders Siverstrand (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
John Grønning (Bjerkreim, Rogaland)
John Martin Mjelde (Oslo, Oslo)
John Skartveit (Bergen, Vestland)
John Stenersen (Vågan, Nordland)
John Øystein Berg (Orkland, Trøndelag)
John-Arvid Grytnes (Bergen, Vestland)
Jon (Bergen, Vestland)
Jon Djupvik (Bjørnafjorden, Vestland)
Jon Lurås (Løten, Innlandet)
Jonathan Sumpton (Sunnfjord, Vestland)
Jonnie Fisk (Vardø, Finnmark)
Jonny Hals (Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal)
Jorunn Raddum (Arendal, Agder)
Jorunn Valle (Alver, Vestland)
Jostein Berge (Porsgrunn, Telemark)
Jostein Berger Meisdalen (Oslo, Oslo)
Jostein Matre (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Judith Neil (, Stirling)
Juha Tyllinen (, Etelä-Suomen lääni)
Julian Bell (Øygarden, Vestland)
Jurgen Wegter (Indre Fosen, Trøndelag)
Justin Irving (Moss, Østfold)
Jørn Michaelis (Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal)
Kaland skole (Bergen, Vestland)
Karen Tvedt (Bergen, Vestland)
Kari Herdlevær (Midt-Telemark, Telemark)
Karianne Storvoll (Hemnes, Nordland)
Karin Engebretsen (Oslo, Oslo)
Karl Einar Fjellheim (Asker, Akershus)
Kate Furøy (Vestby, Akershus)
Katrine Vestøl (Evje og Hornnes, Agder)
Kerstin Sandburg (Ringsaker, Innlandet)
Kirsten Osa (, Surrey)
Kirsti Uran (Stryn, Vestland)
Kjell Evensen (Nordre Follo, Akershus)
Kjell Juvland (Midt-Telemark, Telemark)
Kjell Jørgensen (Dyrøy, Troms)
Kjell Lund Olsen (Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland)
Kjell Meiningen (Oslo, Oslo)
Kjell Mjølsnes (Klepp, Rogaland)
Kjell Nannestad (Lørenskog, Akershus)
Kjell Sigurd Strandenæs (Oslo, Oslo)
Kjell Tore Vogsland (Drangedal, Telemark)
Kjell-Magne Ellingsen (Drammen, Buskerud)
Kjetil Bekkeli (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Kjetil Skogsholm (Horten, Vestfold)
Kjøkkelvik skole (Bergen, Vestland)
Knappskog skule (Øygarden, Vestland)
Knut Doresius (Bærum, Akershus)
Knut Ivar Steinsnes (Haugesund, Rogaland)
Knut Øvrebø (Sunnfjord, Vestland)
Knut-Åge Bergerud (Asker, Akershus)
Kristian Hassel (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Kristin G. Gilje (Gjøvik, Innlandet)
Kristin Habberstad (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Kristin Kaspersen (Oslo, Oslo)
Kristin Skarpen (Gran, Innlandet)
Kristina Kvam (Oslo, Oslo)
Kåre dragset (Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal)
Kåre Per Nekkøy (Kinn, Vestland)
Laila Pettersen (Skjervøy, Troms)
Langhaugen videregående skole (Bergen, Vestland)
Lars Andersen (Narvik, Nordland)
Lars Erik Johannessen (Indre Østfold, Østfold)
Lars-Henrik Jensen (Askøy, Vestland)
Laura Agathe Moberg (Bergen, Vestland)
Leif Gabrielsen (Time, Rogaland)
Leif Selstrøm (Oslo, Oslo)
Leiv Tommas Haugen (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Lena Wirkola (Alta, Finnmark)
Leslie Begby (Lillehammer, Innlandet)
Lillestrøm videregående skole (Lillestrøm, Akershus)
Lillian Hegseth (Holtålen, Trøndelag)
Linda Åsheim (Larvik, Vestfold)
Line Grønskag (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Linn Murem Humerfelt (Bærum, Akershus)
Lisa-Marie Thøring Mømb (Lesja, Innlandet)
Lise Hansen (Øygarden, Vestland)
Liv Anna Bratrok (Gausdal, Innlandet)
Liv Kjærstad (Lillestrøm, Akershus)
Liv Lien (Askvoll, Vestland)
Liv Nygård (Ullensvang, Vestland)
Lotte Martine Lagerholt (Halden, Østfold)
Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (Tvedestrand, Agder)
Luís Teixeira (Oslo, Oslo)
magnar kvikstadhagen (Nord-Fron, Innlandet)
Magne Berland (Bjørnafjorden, Vestland)
Magne Brenås (Nordre Follo, Akershus)
maj huber (Malvik, Trøndelag)
Maja Sætermo (Rana, Nordland)
Malin (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Malin Arlen Flusund (Herøy, Møre og Romsdal)
Malin Mogstad (Arendal, Agder)
Marcia Kyle (Oslo, Oslo)
Margret Andersen (Asker, Akershus)
Mari Haugstad (Østre Toten, Innlandet)
Maria Ahlin Moen (Sogndal, Vestland)
Maria E. H. Karreman Kleiven (Kinn, Vestland)
Marian Aspås (Bærum, Akershus)
Marianne T Haugland (Bergen, Vestland)
Marie Randby (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Mariken Kjøhl (Skien, Telemark)
Marit Gåsland (Drammen, Buskerud)
Marit Herholz (Øygarden, Vestland)
Marit Warholm (Sømna, Nordland)
Marita Terese Bru (Austrheim, Vestland)
Marloes Vos (Sunnfjord, Vestland)
Marte Bones (Nord-Fron, Innlandet)
Marte Falkenberg (Bergen, Vestland)
Martin Gilbert (, Essex)
Martine Alise Kvam (Arendal, Agder)
Mathilde Grimsby (Utsira, Rogaland)
May Kristin Fjerme (Sogndal, Vestland)
May Stine M Jøsang (Suldal, Rogaland)
Mette Nordahl Pellerud (Kongsvinger, Innlandet)
Michael Fredriksen (Bergen, Vestland)
Mona Fredrikke Fjeldheim (Bærum, Akershus)
Mona Solbakk Iversen (Stranda, Møre og Romsdal)
Monica Fjeldstad (Øygarden, Vestland)
Monica Solberg, Odd Jensen (Nes, Akershus)
Monica Trondsen (Skien, Telemark)
Monika Kristine Zimmermann (Skien, Telemark)
Morten A. Mjelde (Drangedal, Telemark)
Morten Aslaksen (Vennesla, Agder)
Morten Helberg (Lindesnes, Agder)
Morten Ludvigsen (Sarpsborg, Østfold)
Morten Ree (Orkland, Trøndelag)
Morten S. Mølgaard (Alta, Finnmark)
Mosjøen videregående skole (Vefsn, Nordland)
Myklebust skule (Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal)
Mårten Nilsson (Lillehammer, Innlandet)
Natalie Omvik (Nome, Telemark)
Nicolas Charalambous (Askøy, Vestland)
Nikolai Erdal Hustad (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Nils Rogn (Vang, Innlandet)
Nina Egersborg (Vestby, Akershus)
Nina Elisabeth Bøe (Sande, Møre og Romsdal)
NOF Hordaland (Bergen, Vestland)
Odd Hallaråker (Bømlo, Vestland)
Odd Johan Berland (Bergen, Vestland)
Odd Ketil Sæbø (Oslo, Oslo)
Oddvar Heggøy (Voss, Vestland)
Ola Moen (Alver, Vestland)
Olav Fostervoll (Bamble, Telemark)
Olav Gjølgali (Ørland, Trøndelag)
Olav Julsrud (Oslo, Oslo)
Olav Krogsæter (Øygarden, Vestland)
Olav Myrstad (Trysil, Innlandet)
Ole Andre Lund (Risør, Agder)
Ole Jølle (Bærum, Akershus)
Ole Naumann (Råde, Østfold)
Ole Rogstad (Randaberg, Rogaland)
Ole Terland (Bergen, Vestland)
Ole Vignes (Oslo, Oslo)
Ole-Bjarte Fatland (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Olin Tarberg (Herøy, Møre og Romsdal)
Ottar Sande (Gloppen, Vestland)
Pascale Baudonnel (Aurland, Vestland)
Peder Vidnes (Porsgrunn, Telemark)
Per Brembu (Høylandet, Trøndelag)
Per Furuholt (Asker, Akershus)
Per Herman Firing (Færder, Vestfold)
Per Inge Værnesbranden (Stjørdal, Trøndelag)
Per Kåre Øiesvold (Bodø, Nordland)
Per Ottar Seglen (Bærum, Akershus)
Per Roger Stjerne (Holtålen, Trøndelag)
Peter Forseth (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Peter van der Ende (Midt-Telemark, Telemark)
Petter Hamnes (Rana, Nordland)
Petter Jordan (Bergen, Vestland)
Petter Nikolaisen (Alta, Finnmark)
Pål Biseth (Bergen, Vestland)
Pål Mølnvik (Snåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag)
Rafael Cobo Garrido (Bergen, Vestland)
Randi Meier (Namsos, Trøndelag)
Reidar Haugan (Oslo, Oslo)
Reidun Grethe Listog (Tokke, Telemark)
Renate Kristiansen (Oslo, Oslo)
Renate Kristoffersen (Modum, Buskerud)
Renate Magnussen (Vågan, Nordland)
Richard Cope (Farsund, Agder)
Roar Pedersen (Oslo, Oslo)
Robert Svensen (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Robert Worm (Vindafjord, Rogaland)
Roger Oseid (Lillehammer, Innlandet)
Rolf Bækkevold (Oslo, Oslo)
Rolf Johansen (Kristiansand, Agder)
Rosenvinge Aud Helene (Asker, Akershus)
Roy-Even Solvold (Senja, Troms)
Rune Johansen (Asker, Akershus)
Rune Kvisla (Sør-Odal, Innlandet)
Rune Kvisla (Kongsvinger, Innlandet)
Rune Voie (Ullensvang, Vestland)
Rust (Oslo, Oslo)
Rut K. Aanestad (Oslo, Oslo)
Ruth Altin (Namsos, Trøndelag)
Ruth B. Andreassen (Sortland - Suortá, Nordland)
Ruth Ingebjørg Josefsen (Kárášjohka - Karasjok, Finnmark)
Ruth Mari Moldestad (Kragerø, Telemark)
Sand skule (Suldal, Rogaland)
Sandra Bach (Asker, Akershus)
Sarah Weihman (Øystre Slidre, Innlandet)
Sarune Rimsiene (Drammen, Buskerud)
Seip Ivar (Asker, Akershus)
Sigmund Hov (Marker, Østfold)
Sigrid Olaussen (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms)
Sigurd Skjelmo (Tromsø, Troms)
Silje Rom Hafnor (Kristiansand, Agder)
Sissel Haga (Øygarden, Vestland)
Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (Øygarden, Vestland)
Sissel Thomassen (Øygarden, Vestland)
Skjønnhaug skole (Oslo, Oslo)
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiB (Bergen, Vestland)
Sol Olsvik (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Solfrid Bingen (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Solveig Sabbasen (Vadsø, Finnmark)
Sonja Hansen WAHL (Rødøy, Nordland)
Spjelkavik, Wenche (Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland)
Stein Edward James Grønning (Modum, Buskerud)
Stein Ivar Skreden (Sel, Innlandet)
Stein Kvalsvik (Hadsel, Nordland)
stein ola haugom (Hamar, Innlandet)
Stein Rui (Tønsberg, Vestfold)
Steinar Nordmo (Tromsø, Troms)
Steinerskolen i Bærum Grunnskoleundervisning (Bærum, Akershus)
Sten Erik Knive (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
sten karlsen (Asker, Akershus)
Stephen Schultz (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Stephen van der Kiste (Stange, Innlandet)
Stephen van der Kiste (Stange, Innlandet)
Steve (Færder, Vestfold)
Steve Baines (Røst, Nordland)
Stian Mæland (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Sture Alfred Johansen (Bodø, Nordland)
Ståle Johnsen (Frogn, Akershus)
Ståle Prestøy (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Susanne Kling (Oslo, Oslo)
Svein Atle Skarshaug (Aure, Møre og Romsdal)
Svein Brennesvik (Meløy, Nordland)
Svein Hetland (Oslo, Oslo)
Svein Sellevold Bekkum (Lødingen, Nordland)
Svein-Ole Mikalsen (Oslo, Oslo)
Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (Vaksdal, Vestland)
Svendstuen skole (Oslo, Oslo)
Svenn-Arve Myklebost (Hamar, Innlandet)
Sverre Lundemo (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Sverre Poppe Oldervoll (Bærum, Akershus)
Sylvi-Ann Haugen (Larvik, Vestfold)
Sølvi Ween (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Søre Fusa Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skule (Bjørnafjorden, Vestland)
Sørestranda skule (Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal)
Terje Bøhler (Bærum, Akershus)
Terje Hanssen (Rana, Nordland)
Terje Lislevand (Bergen, Vestland)
Terje Solbakk (Stavanger, Rogaland)
Therese Andersen (Oslo, Oslo)
Therese Havik (Askøy, Vestland)
Therese Markl (Oslo, Oslo)
Therese Slettum Kjeldsrud (Elverum, Innlandet)
Thomas Erland Thomassen (Birkenes, Agder)
Thomas Høyer Hansen (Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal)
Thomas Odd (Oslo, Oslo)
Thor Edgar Kristiansen (Bodø, Nordland)
Thor-Martin Hove (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal)
Thorbjørn Aakre (Bodø, Nordland)
thorbjørn hansen (Lier, Buskerud)
Thrine Rastad (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Tina Maria Brenden (Gjøvik, Innlandet)
Tom Arild Homme (Evje og Hornnes, Agder)
Tom B (Oslo, Oslo)
Tom Roger Østerås (Stjørdal, Trøndelag)
Tommy Solberg (Aremark, Østfold)
Tone Anette Bullard (Oslo, Oslo)
Tone M. Bjørstad (Sortland - Suortá, Nordland)
Tone Sleveland (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Tone V. Olsen (Kinn, Vestland)
Tor Henry Aker (Elverum, Innlandet)
Tor Strandskog (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms)
Tor Strøm (Halden, Østfold)
Torbjørn Halvorsen (Asker, Akershus)
Tore Aune (Nes, Akershus)
Tore Dundas (Bodø, Nordland)
Tore Garvin (Lillesand, Agder)
Tore Nagel (Hemsedal, Buskerud)
Tore Oldeide Elgvin (Oslo, Oslo)
Tore Reinsborg (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Tore Svendsen (Alver, Vestland)
Tore Svennevig (Kristiansand, Agder)
Tore Tangen (Fredrikstad, Østfold)
Tore Vasshaug (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms)
Torgeir Skorgen (Bergen, Vestland)
Torgrim Breiehagen (Ål, Buskerud)
Torild Nordby (Oslo, Oslo)
Torill Årthun (Time, Rogaland)
Torstein Solhøy (Bergen, Vestland)
Torunn Berge (Bærum, Akershus)
Torunn Festø (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Torunn Kværne (Tvedestrand, Agder)
Torunn Ostad (Grimstad, Agder)
Tove Hamre (Eidskog, Innlandet)
Trond Einar Brobakk (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Trond Fürstenberg (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Trond S. Gimre (Evje og Hornnes, Agder)
Trond Sørhuus (Verdal, Trøndelag)
Trude, Elgsæther (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Truls Lerdahl (Bergen, Vestland)
Truls Norby (Gjerdrum, Akershus)
Truls Wexhal Andersen (Oslo, Oslo)
Tryggheim ungdomsskule (Hå, Rogaland)
Tunballen skole (Kristiansand, Agder)
Turid og Jarle Bakken (Ulstein, Møre og Romsdal)
Tveiten (Holmestrand, Vestfold)
Undis Sagafos (Oslo, Oslo)
Universitetet i Bergen/Det Matematisk-Naturvitensk Fak (Bergen, Vestland)
university of oslo (Oslo, Oslo)
Uregistrert sommerfuglrapportør (Bergen, Vestland)
Utsira skole (Utsira, Rogaland)
Vidar Espelien (Hamar, Innlandet)
Vidar Løtveit (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Vigdis S. Nygaard (Ullensaker, Akershus)
Vikeså skule (Bjerkreim, Rogaland)
Violet & Remco (, Utrecht)
Vivian de Bakker (, Noord Brabant)
Viviann Nygård (Senja, Troms)
Wenche Antonsen Larsen (Bergen, Vestland)
Wendy Linders (Drammen, Buskerud)
Wenke Kolstad (Ål, Buskerud)
Willy Dorholt (Nome, Telemark)
Øistein Vethe (Asker, Akershus)
Øivind Brauer (Kongsberg, Buskerud)
Øystein Ålbu (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag)
Øyvind Brakestad (Gjesdal, Rogaland)
Øyvind Stickler (Sandefjord, Vestfold)
Åse Hartveit Faugstad (Osterøy, Vestland)
Åse Schiøtt (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Åsmund Berg (Åmot, Innlandet)
Åsmund Seeberg (Asker, Akershus)
Åsulv Sveinung Aas (Åmli, Agder)
No observations
Søk på Lepidoptera.no
Hva leter du etter?
Søketekst
Search!