Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lithophane lamda | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-08 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-08 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-08 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Prochoreutis myllerana (Small Twitcher) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-01 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |