Observatør Øyvind Stickler
Home place: | Vestfold, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-07-13 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-27)
Aglia tau (Tau Emperor) Øyvind Stickler (2007-05-04)
Aglia tau (Tau Emperor) Øyvind Stickler (2007-05-04)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2008-05-05)
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2006-08-15)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Øyvind Stickler (2006-08-15)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Øyvind Stickler (2006-08-15)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-25)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-24)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Øyvind Stickler (1996-08-06)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Øyvind Stickler (1996-06-24)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Øyvind Stickler (2010-07-22)