Observatør Egil Frantzen
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-08-05 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Laila Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Laila Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-09)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-08)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-08)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)