Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-07 |
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-26 |
Epinotia rubiginosana (Pine Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-15 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Epinotia indecorana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-09 |
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-17 |
Hyles livornica (Striped Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-13 |
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-28 |
Celypha tiedemanniana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-10 |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-21 |
Argyresthia albistria (Purple Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-22 |
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-25 |
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-27 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-04-21 |
Coleophora saxicolella (Orache Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-13 |
Celypha rurestrana | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-07-21 |
Phibalapteryx virgata (Oblique Striped) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-18 |
Crambus silvella (Wood Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-21 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-04-23 |
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-07 |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-29 |
Elachista nobilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-18 |
Mesotype parallelolineata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-23 |
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-05-28 |
Eucosma lacteana (Maritime Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-07-09 |
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Xylena exsoleta (Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2009-04-07 |
Metzneria lappella (Burdock Neb) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-07 |
Dioryctria sylvestrella (New Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-25 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-09-19 |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-10-08 |
Monopis weaverella (Carrion Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-03 |
Bryotropha umbrosella (Sandhill Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-05 |
Bryotropha senectella (Dull Red Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-15 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-11 |
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-10-10 |
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-29 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-08 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-13 |
Tinea pellionella (Case-bearing Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-15 |
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-17 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Yellow-legged Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-23 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-13 |
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-08 |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-11 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-30 |