Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2014-08-11 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2014-08-19 |
Epinotia crenana | | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2014-10-19 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 11 | | 2014-08-19 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2014-07-03 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 11 | | 2014-08-04 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 11 | | 2014-06-26 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 10 | | 2014-07-24 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2014-07-04 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2014-09-01 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 10 | | 2014-06-20 |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 1 | 9 | | 2014-10-27 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2014-11-03 |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2014-06-11 |
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) | | 1 | 9 | | 2014-06-16 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2014-06-24 |
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2014-11-11 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2014-06-03 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 8 | | 2014-09-26 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2014-06-18 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2014-06-19 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2014-09-30 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2014-07-23 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 8 | | 2014-08-11 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2014-07-24 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2014-05-31 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-06-20 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-04-29 |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 1 | 7 | | 2014-10-09 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-08-21 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-05-26 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 6 | | 2014-09-04 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-06-28 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-06-20 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-08-15 |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-11-03 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-07-04 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-06-29 |
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-08-06 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-08-09 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-05-26 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-08-01 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-06-09 |
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2014-06-09 |
Mesotype parallelolineata | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-08-14 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2014-05-31 |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 1 | 5 | | 2014-09-21 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2014-11-24 |