Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-08-04 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-24 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-24 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-07-01 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-04 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-06-19 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-08-11 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-05-26 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-07-22 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-06 |
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-14 |
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-06-11 |
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-05 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-11 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-10-06 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-29 |
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-07 |
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-08-14 |
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-09-16 |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-11 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-10-19 |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-08 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-08-16 |
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-07 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-09-28 |
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-21 |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-23 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-04-23 |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-09-24 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-26 |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-09-24 |
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-02 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-11 |
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-04-19 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-18 |
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-26 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-08 |
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-12 |
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-04 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-08-01 |
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-05 |
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-23 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-06 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-05 |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-21 |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-04 |
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-09-07 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-03-11 |
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-11 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-08-04 |