Aethes margaritana (Silver Coast Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-13 |
Stigmella zelleriella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-13 |
Aethes rubigana (Burdock Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Hadena caesia (The Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-27 |
Pexicopia malvella (Hollyhock Seed Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-13 |
Stigmella anomalella (Rose Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-08 |
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-01 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | | 1980-06-11 |
Platytes alpinella (Hook-tipped Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-24 |
Agriphila deliella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-08 |
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-30 |
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-18 |
Xestia speciosa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Retinia resinella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-28 |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-29 |
Aroga velocella (Dusky Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-18 |
Lycia lapponaria (Rannoch Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-03-22 |
Borkhausenia minutella (Thatch Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Hawthorn Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-08 |
Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-10-03 |
Epinotia pusillana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-26 |
Nemapogon variatella (Pale Corn Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-22 |
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) | | 1 | 1 | | 1993-05-20 |
Plebejus argus/idas | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-10 |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-01 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-21 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Sharp-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-07 |
Eilema lutarella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-11 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Long-streak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-10 |
Ocnerostoma friesei (Grey Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-29 |
Eriogaster lanestris (Small Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1984-04-20 |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-05-22 |
Niditinea striolella (Brindled Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-29 |
Staurophora celsia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-09-05 |
Coleophora tamesis | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-13 |
Spilonota ocellana (Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-26 |
Phalonidia affinitana (Large Saltmarsh Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-05 |
Ectoedemia weaveri | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-17 |
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-19 |
Ectoedemia intimella (Black-spot Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-16 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza (Virgin Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-11 |
Coleophora vitisella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-31 |
Caryocolum viscariella | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-25 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-08-17 |
Pediasia aridella (Saltmarsh Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 1995-08-11 |
Argyresthia semifusca (Brown Rowan Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-07-29 |
Prolita sexpunctella | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-21 |