Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2020-07-01 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2019-04-30 |
Odontosia sieversii | | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2021-05-15 |
Xystophora pulveratella | | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2019-05-21 |
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) | | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2019-05-01 |
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) | | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2018-06-10 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2022-07-20 |
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Welsch Clearwing) | | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2013-07-13 |
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2023-06-29 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 2 | 6 | | 2009-06-20 |
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2017-05-07 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2013-07-02 |
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) | | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2013-08-07 |
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) | | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2014-07-06 |
Dichrorampha agilana | | 2 | 5 | | 2009-06-20 |
Swammerdamia compunctella | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2014-07-05 |
Semioscopis oculella | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2012-03-25 |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2021-06-30 |
Caradrina selini | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2016-06-16 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2020-07-30 |
Acleris obtusana | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2011-09-15 |
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2011-07-07 |
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2012-08-14 |
Bucculatrix humiliella | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2021-06-02 |
Cosmotriche lobulina | | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2015-08-12 |
Nemaxera betulinella (Golden-speckled Clothes Moth) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2022-06-26 |
Pediasia truncatellus | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2016-06-25 |
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2018-05-27 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2017-06-06 |
Diasemia reticularis | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2011-07-01 |
Pseudohermenias abietana | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2019-07-08 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2021-06-25 |
Boloria eunomia (Bog Fritillary) | | 2 | 3 | | 2010-06-28 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2015-08-11 |
Archinemapogon yildizae | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2019-07-24 |
Eulamprotes unicolorella (Unmarked Neb) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2017-06-25 |
Aethes margaritana (Silver Coast Conch) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2010-07-10 |
Celypha siderana | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2017-07-05 |
Epiblema scutulana (Thistle Bell) | | 2 | 3 | | 2009-06-19 |
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-06 |
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) | | 2 | 3 | | 2009-07-18 |
Argyresthia glabratella (Spruce Argent) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2022-08-11 |
Agonopterix arctica | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2019-07-29 |
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2019-08-17 |
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2020-07-30 |
Oeneis jutta | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2010-06-28 |
Cydia succedana | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2021-06-11 |
Paratalanta pandalis (Bordered Pearl) | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2013-07-05 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) | | 2 | 3 | | 2015-07-25 |
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2023-09-06 |