Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Knarrevik (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-06-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-31 | | Nedre Tveit (Vestland, Norway) |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-29 | | Kolgrov (Vestland, Norway) |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-03 | 2024-05-29 | | Kolgrov (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Elachista sp. | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Epiblema sticticana (Colt’s-foot Bell) | | 2024-06-02 | 2024-06-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-06-01 | 2024-06-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) |