Elachista nobilella | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2017-06-23 |
Anania funebris | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2022-07-25 |
Acleris ferrugana (Rusty Oak Button) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2015-11-07 |
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Rowan Midget) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2009-08-01 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2014-08-04 |
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2023-03-19 |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2013-06-07 |
Adela croesella (Small Barred Long-horn) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2015-06-19 |
Eugnorisma depuncta (Plain Clay) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2009-08-25 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2015-07-14 |
Lampropteryx otregiata (Devon Carpet) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2011-06-09 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2021-07-03 |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2023-10-03 |
Dichrorampha obscuratana | | 3 | 3 | | 2016-06-23 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2022-07-30 |
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2009-07-05 |
Zygaena lonicerae (Narrow-bordered Five-spot Burnet) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2016-07-09 |
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) | | 3 | 3 | | 2020-08-08 |
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2016-06-02 |
Lampronia rupella | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2018-06-20 |
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2018-07-24 |
Lythria cruentaria | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2015-07-04 |
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-08 |
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2014-07-23 |
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell) | | 2 | 25 | 4 | 2020-08-14 |
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) | | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2016-09-07 |
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) | | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2015-08-08 |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2022-07-31 |
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) | | 2 | 5 | | 2020-08-19 |
Nemophora degeerella (Yellow-barred Long-horn) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2017-06-25 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2016-06-03 |
Rhopobota ustomaculana | | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2014-08-14 |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2013-06-03 |
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2024-05-27 |
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2013-09-04 |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2014-09-05 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2023-07-20 |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2007-07-13 |
Neofaculta ericetella/infernella | | 2 | 4 | | 2019-05-22 |
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2014-07-25 |
Aricia eumedon | | 2 | 3 | | 2015-07-05 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Brown Apple Midget) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2014-05-18 |
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2021-07-15 |
Thera britannica/variata | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2018-08-20 |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2010-07-30 |
Glyphipterix haworthana (Cotton-grass Fanner) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2017-07-01 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2012-06-26 |
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2021-05-17 |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2015-06-20 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2019-04-28 |