Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-05 |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-08-06 |
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-25 |
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-02 |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-13 |
Eudonia sudetica | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-08-08 |
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-07 |
Crambus uliginosellus (Marsh Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2022-07-21 |
Caradrina montana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-06-02 |
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-08-15 |
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-05-01 |
Lygephila viciae | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-02 |
Phiaris turfosana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2020-08-07 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-07 |
Incurvaria oehlmanniella (Common Bright) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-25 |
Eupithecia tenuiata | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-24 |
Argyroploce arbutella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-05 |
Syngrapha diasema | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Oxyptilus parvidactyla | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2017-06-24 |
Monopis spilotella | | 1 | 16 | 11 | 2014-08-31 |
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) | | 1 | 16 | 4 | 2014-10-31 |
Epinotia crenana | | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2016-09-09 |
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) | | 1 | 14 | 2 | 2013-07-31 |
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2023-08-13 |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 1 | 5 | | 2007-06-21 |
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-10-03 |
Stigmella confusella/lapponica/sorbi | | 1 | 5 | | 2016-05-31 |
Crambus alienellus | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2010-06-05 |
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2015-08-26 |
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2012-05-24 |
Stigmella sorbi (Barred Rowan Pygmy) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2009-05-02 |
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2010-07-03 |
Tinea pallescentella (Large Pale Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2022-08-18 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Vine Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2018-05-30 |
Synanthedon culiciformis (Large Red-belted Clearwing) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-06-27 |
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-09-07 |
Agonopterix conterminella (Sallow Flat-body) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-08-08 |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-04-20 |
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2023-08-22 |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-09-30 |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-17 |
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Welsch Clearwing) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-06-27 |
Eudemis porphyrana | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-23 |
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-09 |
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-24 |
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-06-07 |
Borkhausenia minutella (Thatch Tubic) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-07-03 |
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-08-27 |