Cupido minimus (Small Blue) | | 4 | 27 | 5 | 2012-07-06 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 4 | 26 | 3 | 2012-07-06 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 4 | 25 | 5 | 2022-09-15 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 4 | 23 | 4 | 2022-09-13 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 4 | 19 | 6 | 2023-05-22 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 4 | 18 | 3 | 2022-08-26 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 4 | 17 | 3 | 2016-05-03 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 4 | 15 | 4 | 2012-08-18 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2013-04-05 |
Xestia speciosa | | 4 | 15 | 9 | 2019-07-25 |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 4 | 13 | 7 | 2012-07-24 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2024-04-27 |
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) | | 4 | 11 | 6 | 2016-07-18 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2022-08-21 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2022-07-30 |
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) | | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2011-08-27 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2015-08-28 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2020-08-28 |
Aricia eumedon | | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2013-07-08 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2020-09-19 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2012-07-30 |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2018-04-11 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2019-06-09 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2021-06-24 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2020-08-02 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2012-07-05 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2023-08-26 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2014-07-03 |
Stictea mygindiana | | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2013-06-07 |
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2010-07-17 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2018-09-03 |
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Speckled Fanner) | | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2017-07-30 |
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2022-07-27 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2014-07-27 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 3 | 20 | 9 | 2022-10-04 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 3 | 17 | 14 | 2015-09-17 |
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) | | 3 | 16 | 1 | 2014-07-26 |
Euxoa recussa | | 3 | 15 | 3 | 2022-08-27 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 3 | 15 | 6 | 2024-05-26 |
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) | | 3 | 13 | 3 | 2017-07-21 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 3 | 13 | 4 | 2018-07-23 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2022-08-27 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 3 | 12 | 8 | 2018-07-19 |
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) | | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2022-08-14 |
Chionodes continuella | | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2020-07-15 |
Eana penziana | | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2019-08-09 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2016-08-02 |
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) | | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2022-08-20 |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2023-07-30 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2015-08-02 |