Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 3 | 25 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 3 | 25 | 4 | 2014-09-03 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 3 | 24 | 1 | 2012-05-20 |
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) | | 3 | 24 | 3 | 2017-07-26 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 3 | 23 | 1 | 2015-05-02 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 3 | 23 | 3 | 2017-07-26 |
Acrobasis advenella | | 3 | 22 | 2 | 2017-07-26 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 3 | 20 | 3 | 2017-07-26 |
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) | | 3 | 20 | 2 | 2015-05-02 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 3 | 20 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) | | 3 | 19 | 4 | 2014-09-02 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 3 | 19 | | 2017-07-26 |
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) | | 3 | 19 | | 2017-07-26 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 3 | 18 | | 2010-09-12 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) | | 3 | 18 | 2 | 2017-07-26 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 3 | 18 | 2 | 2014-07-13 |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 3 | 16 | 2 | 2017-07-26 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 3 | 14 | 3 | 2015-05-02 |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 3 | 14 | 2 | 2012-03-24 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 3 | 13 | 2 | 2015-05-02 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2012-03-24 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 3 | 11 | | 2014-07-22 |
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) | | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2015-05-02 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2012-08-17 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2010-07-15 |
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) | | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2014-07-30 |
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) | | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2014-07-30 |
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) | | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2014-07-30 |
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) | | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2011-05-10 |
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) | | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2017-07-26 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 3 | 9 | | 2014-07-11 |
Eana penziana | | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2017-07-26 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2014-07-13 |
Aethes rutilana (Juniper Conch) | | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2014-07-25 |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 3 | 7 | | 2011-09-04 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2010-07-15 |
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) | | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) | | 3 | 5 | | 2014-07-11 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 3 | 4 | | 2010-06-28 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2012-05-22 |
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) | | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2010-06-11 |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 3 | 3 | | 2015-05-02 |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 3 | 3 | | 2010-06-23 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 3 | 3 | | 2013-07-02 |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2012-05-22 |
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) | | 2 | 58 | 3 | 2017-07-26 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 2 | 47 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2 | 37 | 2 | 2014-09-03 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 2 | 37 | 1 | 2017-07-26 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2 | 37 | | 2014-09-02 |