Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-06-26 |
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-11 |
Lypusa maurella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-06-20 |
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-26 |
Adela cuprella (Early Long-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2016-05-26 |
Denisia stipella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-20 |
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-18 |
Phycita roborella (Dotted Oak Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-25 |
Stigmella myrtillella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-17 |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-21 |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-07-19 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Ectoedemia minimella (Broken-barred Pygmy) | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2014-05-18 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-09-17 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-06-29 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-11 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-11 |
Elachista adscitella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-04 |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-19 |
Phyllonorycter apparella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-20 |
Elachista exactella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-29 |
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-18 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-22 |
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-04 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-06 |
Stigmella floslactella (Coarse Hazel Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-03 |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-03 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-18 |
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-05-19 |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-03 |
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-03 |
Anatrachyntis badia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-21 |
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-06-11 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-18 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-09-03 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-23 |
Tischeria ekebladella (Oak Carl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-03 |
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Double-striped Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-03 |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-03 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2015-07-03 |
Eupithecia analoga | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-20 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-15 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-30 |
Acrobasis repandana | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-09 |
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-29 |
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-22 |
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-08-13 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-14 |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-02 |
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-28 |