Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-03-09 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-26 |
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | | 1971-05-14 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-29 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-26 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-04 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-16 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-18 |
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-17 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-07 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-25 |
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-18 |
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-25 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-23 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-29 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-08-01 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-04-02 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-29 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-22 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-26 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-04-02 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-17 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-04 |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-04 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-16 |
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-25 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-04 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-07 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-07 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 1971-05-19 |
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-07 |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-03-09 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-18 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-04-30 |
Epiblema scutulana (Thistle Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-22 |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 1 | 1 | | 1972-04-20 |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-26 |