Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-05-26 |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-10 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-10 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-01 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-03-22 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-07 |
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-10 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-13 |
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2017-05-24 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-07 |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Bactra robustana (Saltern Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-02 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-03-28 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-21 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-07 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-10 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-24 |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-25 |
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-24 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-13 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-21 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-05-26 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-09 |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 1979-07-06 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Denisia stipella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-21 |
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-06 |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-21 |
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-21 |
Caloptilia rufipennella (Small Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-18 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Bryotropha senectella (Dull Red Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-08 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-08-15 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-24 |