Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-05-12 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-05-12 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-05-12 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-05-31 |
Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-05-10 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-04-25 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-31 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-06-09 |
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) | | 1 | 2 | | 2008-06-23 |
Elachista adscitella | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-07-20 |
Acleris comariana (Strawberry Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-07-02 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-05-12 |
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-08-31 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Eriocrania cicatricella (Washed Purple) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2024-04-27 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-07-05 |
Monopis spilotella | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-07-15 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-06 |
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-17 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-04-21 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-10 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-08 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-31 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-06 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-04-21 |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-10 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-10 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-23 |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-03 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-03-27 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-06 |
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-21 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-20 |
Arichanna melanaria | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-03-17 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-19 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-05-28 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-05 |
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-05-15 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-18 |